gra podwójna seniorów

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Seniorek i Seniorów
Brzeg Dolny 16.02.2020
gra podwójna seniorów
KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA
poz Nazwisko R.ur Klub Punkty
1 FURMAN Andrzej 1969-09-22 ULKS Ciechów 60
MURAWSKI Michał 17.06.1905 KU AZS UE Wrocław 60
2 WALENCKI Michał 1991-04-17 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 55
KOTYL Wojciech 1996-09-29 LKS ODRA Głoska 55
3-4 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003-10-15 ULKS Ciechów 54
WNĘK Stanisław 2004-10-15 KU AZS UE Wrocław 53
WALENCKI Wojciech 1993-12-14 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 54
GIRULSKI Robert 1974-05-17 niestowarzyszony woj. dolnośląskie 53
5-8 DURAJCZYK Tomasz 1979-09-20 KTS Wolbromek 49
CZAJA Cezary 1997-04-01 KTS Wolbromek 49
KOTYL Krzysztof 1990-04-23 LKS ODRA Głoska 49
ŁUCZYK Maciej 1997-01-26 KTS Wolbromek 49
ŻUBEREK Jakub 2001-08-20 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 49
KLIMEK Piotr 2004-11-18 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 49
WOJTYŁA Norbert 2001-12-13 LKS ODRA Głoska 49
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 1999-10-04 LKS ODRA Głoska 49
9-16 PILARCZYK Filip 1986-07-11 LZS SKS Raszówka 42
OPYD Oskar 2001-11-28 ULKS URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja 41
KURZAC Paweł 1983-04-28 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
ŹRÓDŁO Damian 2000-09-13 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 41
PORĘBA Sylwester 1972-08-14 UKS JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce 42
PIEŚLA Tomasz 1977-01-06 UKS JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce 41
JAKUBIK Dawid 1985-04-26 UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec 42
MARUD Grzegorz 1988-05-13 UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec 41
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil o 1996-04-21 LZS ORION BRANDA Bukowice 42
KACZMAREK Mariusz 1973-04-13 LZS ORION BRANDA Bukowice 41
STACH Wojciech 1986-09-24 KU AZS UE Wrocław 42
MUCHA Łukasz 1981-10-11 UKS ORZEŁ Prusice 41
KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1990-12-23 KTS Legnica 42
WALOWSKI Mateusz 1995-08-08 GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa 41
JADACH Oskar 2002-11-11 LZS SKS Raszówka 42
JADACH Tomasz 1974-04-05 LZS SKS Raszówka 41
17-26 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1990-10-16 LZS ORION BRANDA Bukowice 28
LASKOWSKI Piotr 1983-08-23 KS AJDE Oleśnica 28
MATEJUNAS Krzysztof 1983-08-01 UKS ORZEŁ Prusice 28
BIELECKI Damian 1984-05-18 UKS ORZEŁ Prusice 28
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil 1991-05-08 ULKS URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja 28
GLIB Michał 1999-08-12 ULKS URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja 28
MIELKO Piotr 1979-01-28 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
WOJTYŁA Damian 1997-04-30 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
SOLIŁO Oskar 2008-02-18 LKS Proszowa 28
SOLIŁO Marian 1968-06-23 LKS Proszowa 28
KALISZ Karol 2007-10-15 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
STASZCZYK Jakub 2008-07-16 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
WŁODARCZYK Kacper 2001-08-22 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
ULATOWSKI Wiktor 2007-01-13 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 28
ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 1977-10-01 UKS TS SPARTA Lubań 28
SKOWROŃSKI Kacper 2003-06-18 UKS TS SPARTA Lubań 28
KLIMEK Damian 1997-06-11 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 28
SKONIECZNY Łukasz 1996-11-13 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 28
SZPITALNY Tomasz 1986-11-24 LKS OLIMPIA Żerniki Wrocławskie 28
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst 1975-07-27 LKS OLIMPIA Żerniki Wrocławskie 28
Sędzia Główny:
Tomasz Wapiński
Obsługa komputerowa:   Władysław CHRABĄSZCZ