gra mieszana seniorów

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Seniorek i Seniorów
Wołów 17.02.2019
gra mieszana seniorów
KLASYFIKACJA  KOŃCOWA
Pozycja Nazwisko R.ur Klub P-ty
1 BAŃKOSZ Michał 1995-04-02 niestowarzyszony – woj. dolnośląskie 60
WĘGRZYN Anna 2001-01-09 KU AZS UE Wrocław 60
2 FURMAN Andrzej 1969-09-22 ULKS Ciechów 58
WĘGRZYN Katarzyna 2001-01-09 KU AZS UE Wrocław 57
3-4 WALENCKI Wojciech 1993-12-14 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 54
CHRABĄSZCZ Milena 2002-11-19 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 53
MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003-10-15 KU AZS UE Wrocław 54
SZYMCZAK Julia 2000-09-22 KU AZS UE Wrocław 53
5-8 JADACH Oskar 2002-11-11 LZS SKS Raszówka 49
WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra 2004-09-29 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 49
STACH Wojciech 1986-09-24 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 49
GAŁKA Zuzanna 2004-09-28 UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 49
WNĘK Stanisław 2004-10-15 KU AZS UE Wrocław 49
FURMAN Julia 2005-03-06 KU AZS UE Wrocław 49
WALENCKI Michał 1991-04-17 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 49
KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 2003-01-24 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 49
9-16 KURZAC Paweł 1983-04-28 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
PRZYBYŁ Liliana 2006-11-12 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 41
MARUD Grzegorz 1988-05-13 UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec 42
MRÓZ Aleksandra 2003-03-17 UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec 41
KLIMEK Piotr 2004-11-18 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 42
KLIMEK Angelika 2001-01-08 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 41
WOJTYŁA Norbert 2001-12-13 LKS ODRA Głoska 42
GAWORSKA Zuzanna 2003-04-30 KU AZS UE Wrocław 41
KOTYL Krzysztof 1990-04-23 LKS ODRA Głoska 42
GAWORSKA Natalia 2007-02-07 KU AZS UE Wrocław 41
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj 1999-10-04 LKS ODRA Głoska 42
KRYSIŃSKA Paula 2005-11-23 UKS MLKS ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śląskie 41
GOLEŃSKI Adam 2002-07-14 LKS ODRA Głoska 42
GIRULSKA Julia 2002-03-11 KU AZS UE Wrocław 41
KOT Zbigniew 1971-06-30 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 42
PODYMA Karolina 2005-10-19 UKS MLKS ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śląskie 41
17-19 ŹRÓDŁO Damian 2000-09-13 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 34
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola 2007-07-19 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 34
OLECHNIK Dariusz 1973-12-22 LZS Włosień 34
KUBERA Małgorzata 2008-07-04 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 34
WŁODARCZYK Kacper 2001-08-22 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 34
ULATOWSKA Anna 2009-02-04 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 34
Sędzia Główny:
Tomasz WAPIŃSKI
Obsługa komputerowa:   Władysław CHRABĄSZCZ