gra mieszana seniorów

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Seniorek i Seniorów
Brzeg Dolny 16.02.2020
gra mieszana seniorów
KLASYFIKACJA  KOŃCOWA
Pozycja Nazwisko R.ur Klub P-ty
1 FURMAN Andrzej 1969-09-22 ULKS Ciechów 60
BAJOR Natalia 1997-03-07 KU AZS UE Wrocław 60
2 MURAWSKI Michał 17.06.1905 KU AZS UE Wrocław 58
SZYMCZAK Julia 2000-09-22 KU AZS UE Wrocław 57
3-4 WOJTYŁA Norbert 2001-12-13 LKS ODRA Głoska 54
GAWORSKA Zuzanna 2003-04-30 KU AZS UE Wrocław 53
WALENCKI Michał 1991-04-17 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 54
KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta 2003-01-24 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 53
5-8 WALOWSKI Mateusz 1995-08-08 GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa 49
MATWISZYN Natalia 2000-06-02 KS GÓRNIK Polkowice 49
MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003-10-15 ULKS Ciechów 49
GIRULSKA Julia 2002-03-11 KU AZS UE Wrocław 49
JADACH Oskar 2002-11-11 LZS SKS Raszówka 49
PODYMA Karolina 2005-10-19 UKS MLKS ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śląskie 49
WNĘK Stanisław 2004-10-15 KU AZS UE Wrocław 49
FURMAN Julia 2005-03-06 KU AZS UE Wrocław 49
9-16 WOJTYŁA Damian 1997-04-30 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
RIWOŃ Wiktoria 2006-06-09 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 41
STACH Wojciech 1986-09-24 KU AZS UE Wrocław 42
GAŁKA Zuzanna 2004-09-28 UKS GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie 41
SZPITALNY Tomasz 1986-11-24 LKS OLIMPIA Żerniki Wrocławskie 42
PASZEK Aleksandra 1991-07-10 niestowarzyszony woj. dolnośląskie 41
MIELKO Piotr 1979-01-28 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
KRYSIŃSKA Paula 2005-11-23 UKS MLKS ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śląskie 41
GIRULSKI Robert 1974-05-17 niestowarzyszony woj. dolnośląskie 42
JARECKA Malwina 2006-03-08 KU AZS UE Wrocław 41
WALENCKI Wojciech 1993-12-14 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
CHRABĄSZCZ Milena 2002-11-19 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 41
KURZAC Paweł 1983-04-28 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
PRZYBYŁ Liliana 2006-11-12 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 41
ULATOWSKI Wiktor 2007-01-13 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 42
ULATOWSKA Anna 2009-02-04 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 41
17-22 KLIMEK Piotr 2004-11-18 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 32
JARECKA Marcelina 2002-02-28 MLKS VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice 31
STASZCZYK Jakub 2008-07-16 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 32
BOJANOWSKA Magdalena 2006-11-04 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 31
ŻUBEREK Jakub 2001-08-20 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 32
WALOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-12-08 GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa 31
KALISZ Karol 2007-10-15 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 32
SOWA Anżelika 2007-02-23 MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 31
WŁODARCZYK Kacper 2001-08-22 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 32
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola 2007-07-19 MKS WOLAVIA Wołów 31
KLIMEK Damian 1997-06-11 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 32
KLIMEK Angelika 2001-01-08 LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz 31
Sędzia Główny:
Tomasz WAPIŃSKI
Obsługa komputerowa:   Władysław CHRABĄSZCZ